Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jas
(view source)
Revision as of 19:23, 14 December 2021
109 bytes removed
,
19:23, 14 December 2021
remove spice berry from dislikes, it's covered under "all fruit"
Line 307:
Line 307:
|{{Description|Snow Yam}}
|{{Description|Snow Yam}}
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Spice Berry.png|center]]
−
|[[Spice Berry]]
−
|{{Description|Spice Berry}}
−
|[[Foraging]] - [[Summer]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Winter Root.png|center]]
|[[File:Winter Root.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,667
edits