Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sam
(view source)
Revision as of 08:24, 14 June 2023
100 bytes added
,
08:24, 14 June 2023
→Schedule
Line 367:
Line 367:
|-
|-
|
|
−
'''Day 9 & Day 23 (If less than 6 [[friendship|hearts]] with [[Penny]])
'''
+
'''Day 9 & Day 23
'''
(If less than 6 [[friendship|hearts]] with
both
[[Penny]]
& Sam
)
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
+
|-
+
|6:00 AM
+
|Sleeps in his bed at [[1 Willow Lane|his home]].
|-
|-
|9:00 AM
|9:00 AM
−
|Wakes up
for the day, moves around [[1 Willow Lane|
his
room]]
.
+
|Wakes up
and stands in
his
bedroom
.
|-
|-
|11:00 AM
|11:00 AM
−
|
Leaves the [[1 Willow Lane|his bedroom]]
walks into [[Pelican Town|town]].
+
|walks into [[Pelican Town|town
]], stands on the bridge near the [[Ice Cream Stand
]].
+
[[File:PennySittingBridge.png|200px|]]
|-
|-
|4:00 PM
|4:00 PM
−
|
Continues
to
walk around
[[
Pelican Town|town
]], plays his handheld video game.
+
|
Walk
to
the pink tree in front of
[[
2 Willow Lane
]], plays his handheld video game.
|-
|-
|7:00 PM
|7:00 PM
Shirotsuki
1,399
edits