Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sam
(view source)
Revision as of 01:36, 9 January 2024
77 bytes added
,
9 January
Fixed Summer Saturday schedule
Line 246:
Line 246:
|Moves to playing on his game by the river in front of [[1 Willow Lane| his house]].
|Moves to playing on his game by the river in front of [[1 Willow Lane| his house]].
|-
|-
−
|
2
:00 PM
+
|
12:30 AM
−
|
Stands
with [[Sebastian]] in [[1 Willow Lane|his room]].
+
|Walks with [[Sebastian]] into [[1 Willow Lane|his room]].
+
|-
+
|1
:00 PM
+
|
Plays music
with [[Sebastian]] in [[1 Willow Lane|his room]].
|-
|-
|6:00 PM
|6:00 PM
13booklover
4
edits