Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Evelyn
(view source)
Revision as of 07:16, 23 March 2024
185 bytes added
,
23 March
→Like
:
Included the fact Evelyn now Likes the Broken Glasses. She has unique dialogue that, if someone wants to include, be my guest
Line 276:
Line 276:
|{{Description|Daffodil}}
|{{Description|Daffodil}}
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File%3ABroken_Glasses.png|center]]
+
|[[Broken Glasses]]
+
|{{Description|Broken Glasses}}
+
|[[Garbage Can|Garbage cans]] - [[Trash|Fishing Trash]]
+
|
|}
|}
Line 381:
Line 388:
|-
|-
| [[File:Evelyn Concerned.png|48px|center]]
| [[File:Evelyn Concerned.png|48px|center]]
−
| colspan="4"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Hates|Universal Hates]]'''</li><li>'''All [[Fish#Fish Types|Fish]]'''</li></ul>
+
| colspan="4"| <ul><li>'''All [[Friendship#Universal Hates|Universal Hates]]'
'' ''(Except [[Broken Glasses]])
''</li><li>'''All [[Fish#Fish Types|Fish]]'''</li></ul>
|-
|-
|[[File:Clam.png|center]]
|[[File:Clam.png|center]]
Nntndnrd64
13
edits