Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Furniture
(view source)
Revision as of 13:56, 20 March 2016
No change in size
,
13:56, 20 March 2016
moved Modern Couch to Modern Bench
Line 168:
Line 168:
|Mahogany Bench
|Mahogany Bench
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]].
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]].
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2000g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Modern Bench.png|50px|center]]
+
|Modern Bench
+
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's Shop|carpenter]].
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2000g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2000g
|-
|-
Line 252:
Line 257:
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]].
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]].
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2500g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2500g
−
|-
−
|[[File:Modern Couch.png|50px|center]]
−
|Modern Couch
−
|Bought from the [[Carpenter's_Shop|carpenter]].
−
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2000g
|-
|-
|[[File:Woodsy Couch.png|64px|center]]
|[[File:Woodsy Couch.png|64px|center]]
ShardofTruth
65
edits