Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 21:13, 3 January 2018
114 bytes removed
,
21:13, 3 January 2018
m
no edit summary
Line 388:
Line 388:
|At Home
|At Home
|-
|-
−
|
??
AM
+
|
8:00
AM
|Walking to the bridge near the small island South of her cottage.
|Walking to the bridge near the small island South of her cottage.
|-
|-
Line 401:
Line 401:
|-
|-
|5:30 PM
|5:30 PM
−
|
Walking
home
through the alley next to [[1 Willow Lane]], moving toward the [[Bus Stop]].
+
|
Starts walking
home
−
|
-
+
|
−
|?? PM
−
|Passing through the [[Bus Stop]].
−
|-
|7:20 PM
|7:20 PM
|Arrives at the farm house.
|Arrives at the farm house.
MikhailMCraft
54
edits