Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Penny
(view source)
Revision as of 07:33, 16 September 2018
138 bytes added
,
07:33, 16 September 2018
→Schedule
:
Bedtime, empty schedule for Thu Sat Sun to distinguish from unknown or no info.
Line 573:
Line 573:
|6:10 PM
|6:10 PM
|Leaves town to return home to the farm.
|Leaves town to return home to the farm.
+
|-
+
|10:00 PM
+
|Goes to bed
|}
|}
Line 594:
Line 597:
|6:30 PM
|6:30 PM
|Leaves [[Marnie's Ranch]] and returns to home for the evening.
|Leaves [[Marnie's Ranch]] and returns to home for the evening.
+
|-
+
|10:00 PM
+
|Goes to bed
|}
|}
−
|}
+
+
'''Thursday, Saturday, Sunday'''
+
:Remains at the farm all day. Goes to bed at 10:00 PM.
==Relationships==
==Relationships==
FatherZuke
7
edits