Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fall
(view source)
Revision as of 14:32, 4 November 2018
102 bytes removed
,
14:32, 4 November 2018
table instead of floating divs
Line 6:
Line 6:
==Events==
==Events==
<!--This section is transcluded on the Calendar page-->
<!--This section is transcluded on the Calendar page-->
−
{{Calendar|fall}}
<div
style="
float: left; padding
-
right
:
24px
;"
>
+
{{Calendar|fall}}
−
{||-
+
{|
−
|
+
|-
+
|
style="
vertical
-
align
:
top
;"|
===Festivals===
===Festivals===
−
|-
−
|
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
!Day
!Day
Line 20:
Line 19:
|27||<p>[[File:Calendar_Flag_Anim.gif]] [[Spirit's Eve]]</p>
|27||<p>[[File:Calendar_Flag_Anim.gif]] [[Spirit's Eve]]</p>
|}
|}
−
|-
−
|
===Other===
===Other===
−
|-
−
|
{|class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
{|class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
|-
|-
Line 32:
Line 27:
|8-11 ||[[Blackberry]] Season
|8-11 ||[[Blackberry]] Season
|}
|}
−
|
}
+
|style="
width
:
1em
;"
|
−
</div>
+
|
−
<div
style="
float
:
left; padding-right: 18px
;"
>
===Birthdays===
===Birthdays===
{| class="wikitable sortable" id="roundedborder"
{| class="wikitable sortable" id="roundedborder"
−
!
scope="col"|
Day
+
!Day
−
!
scope="col"|
Villager
+
!Villager
|-
|-
|02||[[File:Penny Icon.png|link=]] [[Penny]]
|02||[[File:Penny Icon.png|link=]] [[Penny]]
Line 55:
Line 49:
|-
|-
|24||[[File:George Icon.png|link=]] [[George]]
|24||[[File:George Icon.png|link=]] [[George]]
−
|}
</div>{{clear}
}
+
|}
+
|
}
==Crops==
==Crops==
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,639
edits