Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Garbage Can
(view source)
Revision as of 22:31, 8 October 2019
81 bytes removed
,
22:31, 8 October 2019
→Spring
:
remove seaweed (already listed under 'any location')
Line 459:
Line 459:
|{{Description|Leek}}
|{{Description|Leek}}
|data-sort-value="60"|{{price|60}}
|data-sort-value="60"|{{price|60}}
−
|-
−
|{{name|Seaweed}}
−
|{{Description|Seaweed}}
−
|data-sort-value="20"|{{price|20}}
|-
|-
|{{name|Smallmouth Bass}}
|{{name|Smallmouth Bass}}
Pathoschild
translators
8,404
edits