Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Spring Seeds
(view source)
Revision as of 17:56, 30 July 2016
122 bytes added
,
17:56, 30 July 2016
→Crops
Line 43:
Line 43:
|[[Daffodil]]
|[[Daffodil]]
|A traditional spring flower that makes a nice gift.
|A traditional spring flower that makes a nice gift.
+
|[[Foraging#Spring|Spring Foraging]] • [[Spring Seeds]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Leek.png]]
+
|[[Leek]]
+
|A tasty relative of the onion.
|[[Foraging#Spring|Spring Foraging]] • [[Spring Seeds]]
|[[Foraging#Spring|Spring Foraging]] • [[Spring Seeds]]
|-
|-
Holdoffhunger
477
edits