Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:NavboxFurniture
(view source)
Revision as of 18:09, 3 August 2018
136 bytes added
,
18:09, 3 August 2018
added fireplaces
Line 25:
Line 25:
!Dressers
!Dressers
|[[Birch Dresser]] • [[Mahogany Dresser]] • [[Oak Dresser]] • [[Walnut Dresser]]
|[[Birch Dresser]] • [[Mahogany Dresser]] • [[Oak Dresser]] • [[Walnut Dresser]]
+
|-
+
!Fireplaces
+
|[[Brick Fireplace]] • [[Iridium Fireplace]] • [[Monster Fireplace]] • [[Stone Fireplace]] • [[Stove Fireplace]]
|-
|-
!Rugs
!Rugs
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,955
edits