Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
The Stardrop Saloon
(view source)
Revision as of 15:06, 3 December 2019
107 bytes added
,
15:06, 3 December 2019
m
→Permanent Stock
:
Bread is still part of perm stock, only removed from rotating
Line 32:
Line 32:
|{{Description|Salad}}
|{{Description|Salad}}
|data-sort-value="0220"|{{price|220}}
|data-sort-value="0220"|{{price|220}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Bread.png|24px|center]]
+
|[[Bread]]
+
|{{Description|Bread}}
+
|data-sort-value="0120"|{{price|120}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Spaghetti.png|24px|center]]
|[[File:Spaghetti.png|24px|center]]
Katzeus
Administrators
5,025
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version