Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
The Stardrop Saloon
(view source)
Revision as of 02:54, 1 December 2019
164 bytes removed
,
02:54, 1 December 2019
m
Gus no longer sells Bread as rotating stock in v1.4
Line 32:
Line 32:
|{{Description|Salad}}
|{{Description|Salad}}
|data-sort-value="0220"|{{price|220}}
|data-sort-value="0220"|{{price|220}}
−
|-
−
|[[File:Bread.png|24px|center]]
−
|[[Bread]]
−
|{{Description|Bread}}
−
|data-sort-value="0120"|{{price|120}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Spaghetti.png|24px|center]]
|[[File:Spaghetti.png|24px|center]]
Line 111:
Line 106:
|-
|-
|{{name|Blueberry Tart}} ||data-sort-value="300"|{{price|300}}
|{{name|Blueberry Tart}} ||data-sort-value="300"|{{price|300}}
−
|-
−
|{{name|Bread}} ||data-sort-value="120"|{{price|120}}
|-
|-
|{{name|Carp Surprise}} ||data-sort-value="300"|{{price|300}}
|{{name|Carp Surprise}} ||data-sort-value="300"|{{price|300}}
KLaurence
43
edits