Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Traveling Cart
(view source)
Revision as of 00:37, 2 June 2016
241 bytes added
,
00:37, 2 June 2016
→Stock
Line 710:
Line 710:
|It sure is healthy.
|It sure is healthy.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 400g-1000g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 400g-1000g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Radish Salad.png|center]]
+
|Radish Salad
+
|The radishes are so crisp!
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1200g
|-
|-
|[[File:Salmon Dinner.png|center]]
|[[File:Salmon Dinner.png|center]]
Line 1,390:
Line 1,395:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 250g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 250g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Walnut Table.png|48px|center]]
+
|Walnut Table
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2250g
|-
|-
|[[File:Oak Tea-Table.png|48px|center]]
|[[File:Oak Tea-Table.png|48px|center]]
TCMemoire
111
edits