Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Traveling Cart
(view source)
Revision as of 00:37, 2 June 2016
241 bytes added
,
00:37, 2 June 2016
→Stock
Line 710:
Line 710:
|It sure is healthy.
|It sure is healthy.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 400g-1000g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 400g-1000g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Radish Salad.png|center]]
+
|Radish Salad
+
|The radishes are so crisp!
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 1200g
|-
|-
|[[File:Salmon Dinner.png|center]]
|[[File:Salmon Dinner.png|center]]
Line 1,390:
Line 1,395:
|Can be placed inside your house.
|Can be placed inside your house.
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 250g
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 250g
+
|-
+
|[[File:Walnut Table.png|48px|center]]
+
|Walnut Table
+
|Can be placed inside your house.
+
|[[File:Gold.png|24px|link=]] 2250g
|-
|-
|[[File:Oak Tea-Table.png|48px|center]]
|[[File:Oak Tea-Table.png|48px|center]]
TCMemoire
111
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version