Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Truffle Oil
(view source)
Revision as of 00:44, 21 February 2017
125 bytes removed
,
00:44, 21 February 2017
→Stats
:
ugh
Line 14:
Line 14:
==Stats==
==Stats==
−
{| class="wikitable
sortable
"
+
{| class="wikitable
" id="roundedborder
"
!Image
!Image
!Name
!Name
Line 20:
Line 20:
!Ingredient
!Ingredient
!Time
!Time
−
!
Profit
+
!
Sell Price
!Restores
!Restores
|-
|-
Line 28:
Line 28:
|{{name|Truffle}}
|{{name|Truffle}}
|{{Duration|360m (6 hours)}}
|{{Duration|360m (6 hours)}}
−
|
rowspan=1 style="width:120px;"|
+
|{
{price
|
1065}
}
−
{|
+
|{{energy|38}}{{health|
17
}}
−
|[[File:Truffle Oil.png|32px|link=]]||1065g
−
|
}
−
|
rowspan=1 style="width:120px;"|
−
{|
−
|-
−
|[[File:Truffle Oil.png]]
−
|
−
{{energy|38}}
−
{{health|
15}
}
−
|
}
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,033
edits