Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Vincent
(view source)
Revision as of 12:28, 7 March 2016
187 bytes added
,
12:28, 7 March 2016
→Good
Line 65:
Line 65:
!Source
!Source
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
−
|-
−
|[[File:Coconut.png]]
−
|Coconut
−
|A seed of the coconut palm. It has many culinary uses.
−
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Desert|Desert]]
−
|
−
|-
|-
|-
||[[File:Pizza.png]]
||[[File:Pizza.png]]
Line 80:
Line 73:
{{name|Tomato|1}}
{{name|Tomato|1}}
{{name|Cheese|1}}
{{name|Cheese|1}}
+
|-
+
|[[File:Coconut.png]]
+
|Coconut
+
|A seed of the coconut palm. It has many culinary uses.
+
|[[Foraging#The Desert|Foraging]] - [[The Desert|Desert]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Crocus.png]]
|[[File:Crocus.png]]
|Crocus
|Crocus
|A flower that can bloom in the winter.
|A flower that can bloom in the winter.
−
|[[Foraging]] - [[Winter]]
+
|[[
Foraging#Winter|
Foraging]] - [[Winter
]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Daffodil.png]]
+
|Daffodil
+
|A traditional spring flower that makes a nice gift.
+
|[[Foraging#Spring|Foraging]] - [[Spring
]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 90:
Line 95:
|Clam
|Clam
|Someone lived here once.
|Someone lived here once.
−
|[[Foraging]]- [[The Beach|Beach]]
+
|[[
Foraging#The Beach|
Foraging]] - [[The Beach|Beach]]
|
|
|}
|}
Bitter
109
edits