Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Vincent
(view source)
Revision as of 22:47, 2 March 2016
104 bytes added
,
22:47, 2 March 2016
m
→Worst
:
made table sortable, added links, added bug meat
Line 145:
Line 145:
'''[[Artisan Goods|All Artisan Goods]]'''
'''[[Artisan Goods|All Artisan Goods]]'''
−
{| class="wikitable"
+
{| class="wikitable
sortable
"
!Image
!Image
!Name
!Name
Line 154:
Line 154:
|Wild Horseradish
|Wild Horseradish
|A spicy root found in the spring.
|A spicy root found in the spring.
−
|[[Foraging]] - Spring
+
|[[Foraging]] -
[[
Spring
]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Stone.png]]
|[[File:Stone.png]]
Line 175:
Line 175:
|It looks spreadable.
|It looks spreadable.
|[[Artisan Goods]]
|[[Artisan Goods]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Bug Meat.png]]
+
|Bug Meat
+
|It's a juicy wad of bug flesh.
+
|[[The Mines|Mining]]
+
|}
|}
Pochuro
75
edits