Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Volcano Dungeon
(view source)
Revision as of 18:08, 20 March 2024
202 bytes added
,
20 March
update shop inventory
Line 343:
Line 343:
|{{name|Cinder Shard|100}}
|{{name|Cinder Shard|100}}
|Every day
|Every day
+
|-
+
|[[File:The Diamond Hunter.png|48px|center]]
+
|[[Books|The Diamond Hunter]]
+
|{{Description|The Diamond Hunter}}
+
|{{name|Diamond|10}}
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Cherry Bomb.png|center]]
|[[File:Cherry Bomb.png|center]]
Line 398:
Line 404:
==History==
==History==
{{History|1.5|Introduced.}}
{{History|1.5|Introduced.}}
+
{{History|1.6|Added The Diamond Hunter book to shop inventory.}}
{{NavboxLocations}}
{{NavboxLocations}}
Spaceeinstein
604
edits