Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Weapons
(view source)
Revision as of 22:51, 23 December 2020
56 bytes added
,
22:51, 23 December 2020
Added Crit Chance Buff
Line 27:
Line 27:
|[[Weight]]
|[[Weight]]
|The Weight of a weapon affects how far an enemy will be knocked back.
|The Weight of a weapon affects how far an enemy will be knocked back.
−
|-
+
|-
+
|[[File:Crit. Chance.png|center]]
+
|[[Crit. Chance]]
+
|
+
|-
|[[File:Crit. Power.png|center]]
|[[File:Crit. Power.png|center]]
|[[Crit. Power]]
|[[Crit. Power]]
TheElm
624
edits