Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Weapons
(view source)
Revision as of 16:02, 10 March 2016
1 byte added
,
16:02, 10 March 2016
m
→Sword
Line 19:
Line 19:
|02-05
|02-05
|Given at entrance of the mines.
|Given at entrance of the mines.
−
|-/50g
+
| -/50g
|-
|-
|[[File:Scythe.png]]
|[[File:Scythe.png]]
Sven++
5
edits