Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Wheat
(view source)
Revision as of 21:18, 15 October 2016
19 bytes removed
,
21:18, 15 October 2016
m
→Artisan Goods
:
completed info for the table and also changed a few things.
Line 51:
Line 51:
!Ingredient
!Ingredient
!Time
!Time
−
!
Profit
+
!
Sell price
|-
|-
|[[File:Beer.png]]
|[[File:Beer.png]]
Line 59:
Line 59:
|
|
2250 mins* (1~2 Days)
2250 mins* (1~2 Days)
−
| rowspan=1 style="width:120px;"|
+
|200g
(base)
−
{|
−
|[[File:Beer.png|32px|link=]]|
|200g
−
|-
−
|}
|-
|-
|[[File:Wheat Flour.png]]
|[[File:Wheat Flour.png]]
Line 69:
Line 65:
|A common cooking ingredient made from crushed wheat seeds.
|A common cooking ingredient made from crushed wheat seeds.
|{{name|Wheat}}
|{{name|Wheat}}
−
|
+
|
ready on the next morning (see [[mill]])
−
|
+
|
50g
|}
|}
Aganman
57
edits