Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Willy
(view source)
Revision as of 16:41, 9 May 2024
86 bytes removed
,
9 May
→Love
:
removed Gold Bar from Willy's loved gifts
Line 209:
Line 209:
|{{Description|Catfish}}
|{{Description|Catfish}}
|[[Fishing]]
|[[Fishing]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Gold Bar.png|center]]
−
|[[Gold Bar]]
−
|{{Description|Gold Bar}}
−
|[[Furnace]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Diamond.png|center]]
|[[File:Diamond.png|center]]
A.stinky.frog
3
edits