Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Willy
(view source)
Revision as of 01:32, 6 March 2016
75 bytes added
,
01:32, 6 March 2016
→Neutral
Line 139:
Line 139:
|A colony of tiny creatures that clump together to form beautiful structures.
|A colony of tiny creatures that clump together to form beautiful structures.
|[[Foraging]] - Beach
|[[Foraging]] - Beach
+
|-
+
|[[File:Eel.png]]
+
|Eel
+
|A long, slippery little fish.
+
|[[Fish|Fishing]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Largemouth_Bass.png]]
|[[File:Largemouth_Bass.png]]
Zornor
96
edits