Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Winter Root
(view source)
Revision as of 20:23, 14 April 2017
97 bytes removed
,
20:23, 14 April 2017
→Recipes
:
apply Template:RecipeRow
Line 23:
Line 23:
==Recipes==
==Recipes==
+
===Cooking===
+
{{Recipes|header}}
+
{{:Roots Platter|RecipeRow}}
+
{{Recipes|footer}}
+
===Crafting===
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
!Image
!Image
Line 29:
Line 34:
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
!Recipe Source
!Recipe Source
−
|-
−
|[[File:Roots Platter.png]]
−
|[[Roots Platter]]
−
|This'll get you digging for more.
−
|{{name|Cave Carrot|1}}{{name|Winter Root|1}}
−
|[[File:Combat Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Combat]] level 3
|-
|-
|[[File:Winter Seeds.png]]
|[[File:Winter Seeds.png]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,667
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version