Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Wizard
(view source)
Revision as of 05:25, 13 March 2016
120 bytes added
,
05:25, 13 March 2016
→Bad
Line 156:
Line 156:
|A common freshwater fish known for its voracious appetite.
|A common freshwater fish known for its voracious appetite.
|[[Fishing]]
|[[Fishing]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Spring_Onion.png]]
|[[File:Spring_Onion.png]]
Line 161:
Line 162:
|These grow wild during the spring.
|These grow wild during the spring.
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
|[[Foraging]] - [[Spring]]
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Salmonberry.png]]
+
|Salmonberry
+
|A spring-time berry with the flavor of forest.
+
|[[Fruit]] - [[Spring]]
+
|
|}
|}
Quill
15
edits