Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Wood
(view source)
Revision as of 05:43, 6 October 2018
232 bytes added
,
05:43, 6 October 2018
→Buildings
:
add Farmhouse upgrade
Line 213:
Line 213:
! Cost
! Cost
! Size
! Size
+
|-
+
|[[File:House (tier 2).png|72px|center]]
+
|House Upgrade 1
+
|Increase house size and adds a Kitchen. Allows [[marriage]].
+
|[[The Player]]
+
[[Marriage|Spouse]]
+
|{{price|10000}}{{name|Wood|450}}
+
|style="text-align: center;"|No change
|-
|-
|[[File:Barn.png|72px|center]]
|[[File:Barn.png|72px|center]]
Line 293:
Line 301:
|data-sort-value="02" style="text-align: center;"|'''2x1'''<br />[[File:Marker2x1.png|center]]
|data-sort-value="02" style="text-align: center;"|'''2x1'''<br />[[File:Marker2x1.png|center]]
|}
|}
−
==Gifting==
==Gifting==
EthanPowers
103
edits