Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Wood
(view source)
Revision as of 19:19, 6 April 2018
211 bytes removed
,
19:19, 6 April 2018
→Recipes
:
Removed Worm Bin, it uses hardwood, not wood
Line 182:
Line 182:
|{{name|Wood|25}}{{name|Stone|25}}{{name|Iron Bar|1}}
|{{name|Wood|25}}{{name|Stone|25}}{{name|Iron Bar|1}}
|[[Fishing]] Level 4
|[[Fishing]] Level 4
−
|-
−
|[[File:Worm Bin.png|center]]
−
|[[Worm Bin]]
−
|Produces bait on a regular basis. The worms are self-sufficient.
−
|{{name|Hardwood|25}}{{name|Gold Bar|1}}{{name|Iron Bar|1}}{{name|Fiber|50}}
−
|[[Fishing]] Level 8
|-
|-
|[[File:Cask.png|center]]
|[[File:Cask.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,342
edits