Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Yam Seeds
(view source)
Revision as of 23:17, 20 February 2017
145 bytes removed
,
23:17, 20 February 2017
→Stages
:
quality templates
Line 31:
Line 31:
|[[File:Yam Stage 5.png|center|link=]]
|[[File:Yam Stage 5.png|center|link=]]
|
|
−
{|
+
{|
style="text-align: left;"
−
|
[[File:
Yam
.png
|
32px
|
link=]]
+
|
{{Quality|
Yam||
32}}
|{{Price|160}}
|{{Price|160}}
|-
|-
Line 41:
Line 41:
|{{Price|240}}
|{{Price|240}}
|}
|}
−
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px;"|
+
| rowspan=2 style="width:120px;"|{
{QualityHealthGrid
|Yam|45|
20
}}
−
{|
+
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;"|{{name|Glazed Yams}}{{name|Autumn's Bounty}}
<p>
{{Bundle|Fall Crops}}
</p>
−
|-
−
|[[File:
Yam
.png|32px|link=]]
−
{{energy
|45
}}
−
{{health|18}}
−
|{{Quality|Yam|silver|32}}
−
{{energy
|
63
}
}
−
{{health|25}}
−
|{{Quality|Yam|gold|32}}
−
{{energy|81}}
−
{{health|32}}
−
|
}
−
| rowspan=2 style="
width:120px;
text-align:left;"
|
−
{|
−
|-
−
|{{name|Glazed Yams}}{{name|Autumn's Bounty}}{{Bundle|Fall Crops}}
−
|}
|-
|-
|1 Days
|1 Days
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,900
edits