Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Iridium Ore
(view source)
Revision as of 15:27, 20 January 2020
158 bytes added
,
15:27, 20 January 2020
→Crafting
Line 24:
Line 24:
==Crafting==
==Crafting==
−
Iridium Ore is used to make the following items:
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
!Image
!Image
Line 31:
Line 30:
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
!Recipe Source
!Recipe Source
+
|-
+
|[[File:Deluxe Scarecrow.png|center]]
+
|[[Deluxe Scarecrow]]
+
|{{Description|Deluxe Scarecrow}}
+
|{{name|Wood|50}}{{name|Iridium Ore|1}}{{name|Fiber|40}}
+
|Mail, after collecting all 8 [[Scarecrow#Rarecrows|Rarecrows]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Warp Totem Desert.png|center]]
|[[File:Warp Totem Desert.png|center]]
Line 36:
Line 41:
|{{Description|Warp Totem: Desert}}
|{{Description|Warp Totem: Desert}}
|{{name|Hardwood|2}}{{name|Coconut|1}}{{name|Iridium Ore|4}}
|{{name|Hardwood|2}}{{name|Coconut|1}}{{name|Iridium Ore|4}}
−
| [[Desert Trader]]
<br/>[[File:
Iridium Bar
.png
|
24px
|
Iridium Bar]] (10)
+
|[[Desert Trader]]
for {{name|
Iridium Bar|
10
|
class=inline}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,906
edits