Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Iridium Ore
(view source)
Revision as of 15:27, 20 January 2020
158 bytes added
,
15:27, 20 January 2020
→Crafting
Line 24:
Line 24:
==Crafting==
==Crafting==
−
Iridium Ore is used to make the following items:
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
!Image
!Image
Line 31:
Line 30:
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
!Recipe Source
!Recipe Source
+
|-
+
|[[File:Deluxe Scarecrow.png|center]]
+
|[[Deluxe Scarecrow]]
+
|{{Description|Deluxe Scarecrow}}
+
|{{name|Wood|50}}{{name|Iridium Ore|1}}{{name|Fiber|40}}
+
|Mail, after collecting all 8 [[Scarecrow#Rarecrows|Rarecrows]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Warp Totem Desert.png|center]]
|[[File:Warp Totem Desert.png|center]]
Line 36:
Line 41:
|{{Description|Warp Totem: Desert}}
|{{Description|Warp Totem: Desert}}
|{{name|Hardwood|2}}{{name|Coconut|1}}{{name|Iridium Ore|4}}
|{{name|Hardwood|2}}{{name|Coconut|1}}{{name|Iridium Ore|4}}
−
| [[Desert Trader]]
<br/>[[File:
Iridium Bar
.png
|
24px
|
Iridium Bar]] (10)
+
|[[Desert Trader]]
for {{name|
Iridium Bar|
10
|
class=inline}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,580
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version