Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pam
(view source)
Revision as of 04:09, 31 January 2017
194 bytes added
,
04:09, 31 January 2017
→Heart Events
:
formatting changes
Line 320:
Line 320:
After reaching 3 hearts with '''Pam''' she will send you a recipe in the mail. She will also begin to send items in the mail.
After reaching 3 hearts with '''Pam''' she will send you a recipe in the mail. She will also begin to send items in the mail.
−
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
+
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
+
!style="text-align: left;" | '''Details '''
+
|-
+
|
+
{| class="wikitable"
id="roundedborder"
!Image
!Image
!Recipe / Item
!Recipe / Item
Line 341:
Line 345:
[[File:Beer.png|36px|center]]
[[File:Beer.png|36px|center]]
|[[Beer]]
|[[Beer]]
+
|}
|}
|}
Line 347:
Line 352:
After reaching 7 hearts with '''Pam''' she will send you a recipe in the mail.
After reaching 7 hearts with '''Pam''' she will send you a recipe in the mail.
−
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
+
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
+
!style="text-align: left;" | '''Details '''
+
|-
+
|
+
{| class="wikitable"
id="roundedborder"
!Image
!Image
!Recipe
!Recipe
Line 355:
Line 364:
|[[Stuffing]]
|[[Stuffing]]
|<p>Hey Kid,</p><p>Here's the recipe for a little treat my pappy used to make. Cook it slow.</p><p>-Pam</p>
|<p>Hey Kid,</p><p>Here's the recipe for a little treat my pappy used to make. Cook it slow.</p><p>-Pam</p>
+
|}
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,338
edits