Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pam
(view source)
Revision as of 04:09, 31 January 2017
194 bytes added
,
04:09, 31 January 2017
→Heart Events
:
formatting changes
Line 320:
Line 320:
After reaching 3 hearts with '''Pam''' she will send you a recipe in the mail. She will also begin to send items in the mail.
After reaching 3 hearts with '''Pam''' she will send you a recipe in the mail. She will also begin to send items in the mail.
−
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
+
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
+
!style="text-align: left;" | '''Details '''
+
|-
+
|
+
{| class="wikitable"
id="roundedborder"
!Image
!Image
!Recipe / Item
!Recipe / Item
Line 341:
Line 345:
[[File:Beer.png|36px|center]]
[[File:Beer.png|36px|center]]
|[[Beer]]
|[[Beer]]
+
|}
|}
|}
Line 347:
Line 352:
After reaching 7 hearts with '''Pam''' she will send you a recipe in the mail.
After reaching 7 hearts with '''Pam''' she will send you a recipe in the mail.
−
{| class="wikitable" id="roundedborder"
+
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
+
!style="text-align: left;" | '''Details '''
+
|-
+
|
+
{| class="wikitable"
id="roundedborder"
!Image
!Image
!Recipe
!Recipe
Line 355:
Line 364:
|[[Stuffing]]
|[[Stuffing]]
|<p>Hey Kid,</p><p>Here's the recipe for a little treat my pappy used to make. Cook it slow.</p><p>-Pam</p>
|<p>Hey Kid,</p><p>Here's the recipe for a little treat my pappy used to make. Cook it slow.</p><p>-Pam</p>
+
|}
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,979
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version