Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sebastian
(view source)
Revision as of 23:27, 9 June 2020
317 bytes removed
,
23:27, 9 June 2020
fix schedule table formatting
Line 203:
Line 203:
|11:10 PM
|11:10 PM
|Arrives [[Carpenter's Shop|home]].
|Arrives [[Carpenter's Shop|home]].
−
|}
−
−
'''Egg Hunt Festival'''
−
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
−
! style="width: 15%;" | Time
−
! style="width: 85%;" | Location
−
|-
−
|9:00 AM
−
|In his bed.
−
|-
−
|10:00 PM
−
|Standing outside of [[Sam]]'s house until 2:00 AM
|}
|}
|}
|}
Line 407:
Line 395:
{{ScheduleHeader|Fall}}
{{ScheduleHeader|Fall}}
|-
|-
−
|
Leaves room more than he did in the Spring and Summer.
+
|
−
| Rainy days are a bit unpredictable.
−
'''Rainy day (option 1)'''
'''Rainy day (option 1)'''
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
Line 454:
Line 440:
|Arrives home.
|Arrives home.
|}
|}
+
'''Monday-Wednesday'''
'''Monday-Wednesday'''
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 500px;"
Line 618:
Line 605:
|Returns home for the night.
|Returns home for the night.
|}
|}
−
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,688
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version