Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Caroline
(view source)
Revision as of 23:33, 22 December 2020
132 bytes added
,
23:33, 22 December 2020
+tropical curry
Line 6:
Line 6:
|friends = {{NPC|Jodi}}
|friends = {{NPC|Jodi}}
|marriage = No
|marriage = No
−
|favorites = {{name|Fish Taco}}{{name|Green Tea}}{{name|Summer Spangle}}
+
|favorites = {{name|Fish Taco}}{{name|Green Tea}}{{name|Summer Spangle
}}{{name|Tropical Curry
}}
}}
}}
{{quote|My husband runs the general store here. And have you met my daughter, Abigail? She's the pale one with the purple hair.|Caroline}}
{{quote|My husband runs the general store here. And have you met my daughter, Abigail? She's the pale one with the purple hair.|Caroline}}
Line 194:
Line 194:
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]
|[[Farming]] - [[Summer]]
|
|
+
|-
+
|[[File:Tropical Curry.png|center]]
+
|[[Tropical Curry]]
+
|{{Description|Tropical Curry}}
+
|[[Cooking]]
+
|
+
|-
|}
|}
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
106,039
edits