Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Crafting
(view source)
Revision as of 03:18, 23 December 2020
235 bytes added
,
03:18, 23 December 2020
Added solar panel
Line 669:
Line 669:
|{{name|Iron Bar|1}}{{name|Refined Quartz|1}}{{name|Bat Wing|5}}
|{{name|Iron Bar|1}}{{name|Refined Quartz|1}}{{name|Bat Wing|5}}
|[[File:Foraging Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Foraging]] Level 6
|[[File:Foraging Skill Icon.png|24px|link=]] [[Foraging]] Level 6
+
|-
+
|[[File:Solar Panel.png|center]]
+
|[[Solar Panel]]
+
|{{Description|Solar Panel}}
+
|{{name|Refined Quartz|10}}{{name|Iron Bar|5}}{{name|Gold Bar|5}}
+
|[[File:Carolina Icon.png|link=]] [[Caroline]] [[Quests#Special Orders|special order]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Recycling Machine.png|center]]
|[[File:Recycling Machine.png|center]]
TheElm
624
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version