Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Bundles
(view source)
Revision as of 23:53, 26 December 2020
40 bytes added
,
23:53, 26 December 2020
→Crafts Room
:
beginning to add Remixed Bundles
Line 93:
Line 93:
| colspan="2" id="cellcenter" |[[File:Bundle Reward.png|18px|link=]] Reward:
| colspan="2" id="cellcenter" |[[File:Bundle Reward.png|18px|link=]] Reward:
| colspan="2" | {{name|Spring Seeds|30}}
| colspan="2" | {{name|Spring Seeds|30}}
−
|}
−
−
{| class="wikitable"
−
!id="Spring Foraging Bundle (remixed items)" colspan="4" |[[File:Bundle Green.png|32px|link=]] Spring Foraging Bundle (remixed items)
−
|-
−
| {{name|Spring Onion}}
−
| [[Spring]] [[Foraging]]
|}
|}
Line 217:
Line 210:
| colspan="2" id="cellcenter" |[[File:Bundle Reward.png|18px|link=]] Reward:
| colspan="2" id="cellcenter" |[[File:Bundle Reward.png|18px|link=]] Reward:
| colspan="2" | {{name|Autumn's Bounty|5}}
| colspan="2" | {{name|Autumn's Bounty|5}}
+
|}
+
+
===Remixed Bundles (1.5)===
+
{{Spoiler}}
+
{| class="wikitable"
+
!id="Spring Foraging Bundle (remixed items)" colspan="4" |[[File:Bundle Green.png|32px|link=]] Spring Foraging Bundle (remixed items)
+
|-
+
| {{name|Spring Onion}}
+
| [[Spring]] [[Foraging]]
|}
|}
Roaminump
49
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version