Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Emily
(view source)
Revision as of 05:44, 4 March 2016
133 bytes added
,
05:44, 4 March 2016
m
→Bad
Line 122:
Line 122:
'''[[Social#Universal_Dislikes|Universal Dislikes]]'''
'''[[Social#Universal_Dislikes|Universal Dislikes]]'''
−
{| class="wikitable"
+
{| class="wikitable
sortable
"
!Image
!Image
!Name
!Name
Line 129:
Line 129:
!Ingredients
!Ingredients
|-
|-
−
|[[File:
Rice Pudding
.png]]
+
|[[File:
Cave Carrot
.png]]
−
|
Rice Pudding
+
|
Cave Carrot
−
|
Everyone likes this
.
+
|
A starchy snack found in caves. It helps miners work longer
+
|[[Foraging]] - [[The Mines]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Fried Eel.png]]
+
|Fried Eel
+
|Greasy but flavorful
.
|[[Cooking]]
|[[Cooking]]
−
|{{name|
Milk
|1}}
+
|{{name|
Eel
|1}}
−
{{name|
Sugar|1}}
+
{{name|
Oil
|1}}
−
{{name|Rice
|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Ice Cream.png]]
|[[File:Ice Cream.png]]
Line 144:
Line 148:
{{name|Sugar|1}}
{{name|Sugar|1}}
|-
|-
−
|[[File:
Fried Eel
.png]]
+
|[[File:
Rice Pudding
.png]]
−
|
Fried Eel
+
|
Rice Pudding
−
|
Greasy but flavorful
.
+
|
Everyone likes this
.
|[[Cooking]]
|[[Cooking]]
−
|{{name|
Eel
|1}}
+
|{{name|
Milk
|1}}
−
{{name|
Oil
|1}}
+
{{name|
Sugar|1}}
+
{{name|Rice
|1}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Spicy Eel.png]]
|[[File:Spicy Eel.png]]
Line 158:
Line 163:
{{name|Hot Pepper|1}}
{{name|Hot Pepper|1}}
|-
|-
−
|[[File:
Cave Carrot
.png]]
+
|[[File:
Spring_Onion
.png]]
−
|
Cave Carrot
+
|
Spring Onion
−
|
A starchy snack found in caves
.
It helps miners work longer
+
|
These grow wild during the spring
.
−
|[[Foraging]]
+
|[[Foraging
]] - [[Spring
]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Stone.png]]
|[[File:Stone.png]]
Line 168:
Line 173:
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
|[[The_Mines|Mining]]
|}
|}
+
===Worst===
===Worst===
"This gift has a strong negative energy. I can't stand it."
"This gift has a strong negative energy. I can't stand it."
Aliqua
26
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version