Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Golden Walnut
(view source)
Revision as of 10:26, 29 December 2020
465 bytes added
,
10:26, 29 December 2020
New walnuts locations
Line 162:
Line 162:
|Dig up sand with unusual texture below and to the right of the [[Island Field Office]].
|Dig up sand with unusual texture below and to the right of the [[Island Field Office]].
|[[File:Walnutnorthweirdsoil.PNG|center|175px]]
|[[File:Walnutnorthweirdsoil.PNG|center|175px]]
+
|-
+
|4
+
|Exploration
+
|Dig site, upstairs : dig up center of stone circle, then :
+
* Walking to the left from this point, is a suspension bridge leading to a walnut plant ;
+
* Walking to the right from this point, is a hidden passage leading to another suspension bridge and two walnut plants.
+
|
|-
|-
|1
|1
Line 171:
Line 178:
|Exploration
|Exploration
|Dig up center of stone circle at top left of map where Leo sometimes stands.
|Dig up center of stone circle at top left of map where Leo sometimes stands.
+
|[[File:Walnutnorthcircle3.png|center|175px]]
+
|-
+
|1
+
|Exploration
+
|Below the last walnut location is a hidden passage through the palm tree forest, leading to a walnut plant.
|[[File:Walnutnorthcircle3.png|center|175px]]
|[[File:Walnutnorthcircle3.png|center|175px]]
|-
|-
Toleda
140
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version