Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Bundles
(view source)
Revision as of 22:45, 2 January 2021
175 bytes removed
,
22:45, 2 January 2021
→Crafts Room
:
Undid my dumb change
Line 69:
Line 69:
!id="Spring Foraging Bundle" colspan="4" |[[File:Bundle Green.png|32px|link=]] Spring Foraging Bundle
!id="Spring Foraging Bundle" colspan="4" |[[File:Bundle Green.png|32px|link=]] Spring Foraging Bundle
|-
|-
−
| rowspan="
5
" style="width: 136px !important;"|[[File:Spring Foraging Bundle.png|center]]
+
| rowspan="
4
" style="width: 136px !important;"|[[File:Spring Foraging Bundle.png|center]]
−
| rowspan="
5
" |[[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]]
+
| rowspan="
4
" |[[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]][[File:Bundle Slot.png|center|link=]]
| {{name|Wild Horseradish}}
| {{name|Wild Horseradish}}
| [[Spring]] [[Foraging]]
| [[Spring]] [[Foraging]]
Line 82:
Line 82:
| {{name|Dandelion}}
| {{name|Dandelion}}
| [[Spring]] [[Foraging]], buy from [[Pierre]] at [[Flower Dance]]
| [[Spring]] [[Foraging]], buy from [[Pierre]] at [[Flower Dance]]
−
|-
−
| {{name|Spring Onion}}*
−
| [[Spring]] [[Foraging]]
|-
|-
| colspan="2" id="cellcenter" |[[File:Bundle Reward.png|18px|link=]] Reward:
| colspan="2" id="cellcenter" |[[File:Bundle Reward.png|18px|link=]] Reward:
Line 206:
Line 203:
| colspan="2" | {{name|Autumn's Bounty|5}}
| colspan="2" | {{name|Autumn's Bounty|5}}
|}
|}
−
−
<nowiki>*</nowiki> Possible requirement when using "randomize Community Center." Will replace one of the default items.
==Pantry==
==Pantry==
Swirle13
4
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version