Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leah
(view source)
Revision as of 19:44, 4 March 2016
125 bytes added
,
19:44, 4 March 2016
→Schedule
Line 41:
Line 41:
|Arrives at Pierre's General store.
|Arrives at Pierre's General store.
|-
|-
−
|
05
:00 PM
+
|
5
:00 PM
|Leaves Pierre's General store.
|Leaves Pierre's General store.
|-
|-
−
|
06
:30 PM
+
|
6
:30 PM
|Arrives home
|Arrives home
|}
|}
Line 62:
Line 62:
|12:40 PM
|12:40 PM
|At the pond.
|At the pond.
+
|-
+
|2:00 AM
+
|Still at the pond.
|}
|}
Line 72:
Line 75:
|Leaves her House for the pond.
|Leaves her House for the pond.
|-
|-
−
|
04
:00 PM
+
|
4
:00 PM
|Leaves her House for the Bar.
|Leaves her House for the Bar.
|-
|-
−
|
05
:30 PM
+
|
5
:30 PM
|Enters the Bar
|Enters the Bar
|-
|-
Line 81:
Line 84:
|Leaves Bar for her Home.
|Leaves Bar for her Home.
|-
|-
−
|
01
:00 AM
+
|
1
:00 AM
|Arrives Home
|Arrives Home
|}
|}
Line 90:
Line 93:
!Location
!Location
|-
|-
−
|
14
:00 PM
+
|
4
:00 PM
−
|Leaves house for the
bar
+
|Leaves house for the
Saloon.
|-
|-
−
|
15
:00
PM
+
|
5:30 PM
−
|Arrives at
the bar
+
|In Stardrop Saloon, at a table on the left.
+
|-
+
|11:40 PM
+
|Leaves Saloon to go home.
+
|-
+
|1
:00
AM
+
|Arrives at
home.
|}
|}
+
'''Saturday'''
'''Saturday'''
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
Pacifica1113
229
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version