Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Modding:Migrate to Stardew Valley 1.5
(view source)
Revision as of 02:56, 16 January 2021
422 bytes removed
,
02:56, 16 January 2021
→Greenhouse building
:
update for beach map change
Line 279:
Line 279:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
−
! farm type you replace
! tilesheet ID
! tilesheet ID
! file in <tt>Contents/Maps</tt>
! file in <tt>Contents/Maps</tt>
|-
|-
−
| rowspan="2"| <code>Farm</code> (standard)<br /><code>Farm_Combat</code> (wilderness)<br /><code>Farm_Fishing</code> (riverlands)<br /><code>Farm_Foraging</code> (forest)<br /><code>Farm_FourCorners</code> (four corners)<br /><code>Farm_Mining</code> (hilltop)
| <code>Paths</code>
| <code>Paths</code>
| <code>paths</code>
| <code>paths</code>
Line 289:
Line 287:
| <code>untitled tile sheet</code>
| <code>untitled tile sheet</code>
| <code>spring_outdoorsTileSheet</code>
| <code>spring_outdoorsTileSheet</code>
−
|-
−
| rowspan="3"| <code>Farm_Island</code> (beach)
−
| <code>p</code>
−
| <code>paths</code>
−
|-
−
| <code>untitled tile sheet</code>
−
| <code>spring_island_tilesheet_1</code>
|-
|-
| <code>untitled tile sheet2</code>
| <code>untitled tile sheet2</code>
−
| <code>
spring_outdoorsTileSheet
</code>
+
| <code>
spring_island_tilesheet_1
</code>
* in <tt>Farm_Island</tt> only
|}
|}
</li>
</li>
Pathoschild
translators
8,456
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Modding
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version