Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Crafting
(view source)
Revision as of 06:01, 16 January 2021
212 bytes added
,
06:01, 16 January 2021
AAAAAA!!!
Line 491:
Line 491:
|{{name|Fiber|10}}{{name|Bug Meat|5}}{{name|Slime|5}}
|{{name|Fiber|10}}{{name|Bug Meat|5}}{{name|Slime|5}}
|[[File:Linus Icon.png|32px|link=]] [[Linus]] 4-heart event
|[[File:Linus Icon.png|32px|link=]] [[Linus]] 4-heart event
+
|-
+
|[[File:Magic Bait.png|center]]
+
|[[Magic Bait]] (5)
+
|{{Description|Magic Bait}}
+
|{{name|Radioactive Ore|1}}{{name|Bug Meat|3}}
+
|Purchase from [[Qi's Walnut Room|Mr Qi]] for {{price|20|Gem}}
|-
|-
|[[File:Crab Pot.png|center]]
|[[File:Crab Pot.png|center]]
Line 1,021:
Line 1,027:
{{History|1.3|Added [[Garden Pot]], [[Stone Sign]], [[Wedding Ring]], and [[Wood Sign]] recipes.}}
{{History|1.3|Added [[Garden Pot]], [[Stone Sign]], [[Wedding Ring]], and [[Wood Sign]] recipes.}}
{{History|1.4|Added Brick Floor, Deluxe Scarecrow, Grass Starter, Mini-Jukebox, Tea Sapling, Tree Fertilizer, and Warp Totem: Desert recipes. Changed Sturdy Ring and Charcoal Kiln recipes. Decor recipes purchased at the Carpenter's Shop prices reduced.}}
{{History|1.4|Added Brick Floor, Deluxe Scarecrow, Grass Starter, Mini-Jukebox, Tea Sapling, Tree Fertilizer, and Warp Totem: Desert recipes. Changed Sturdy Ring and Charcoal Kiln recipes. Decor recipes purchased at the Carpenter's Shop prices reduced.}}
−
{{History|1.5|
Changed Skull Brazier Recipe.
Added Stone Chest, Heavy Tapper, Farm Computer, Hopper, Ostrich Incubator, Bone Mill, Geode Crusher, Solar Panel, Mini-Obelisk,
Campfire
Kit, Fiber Seeds, Deluxe Retaining Soil, Deluxe Fertilizier, Hyper Speed-Gro, Rustic Plank Floor, Stone Walkway Floor, Warp Totem: Island, Quality Bobber, Bug Steak, Thorns Ring, Glowstone Ring, Monster Musk, Fairy Dust,
and
Dark Sign.}}
+
{{History|1.5|Added Stone Chest, Heavy Tapper, Farm Computer, Hopper, Ostrich Incubator, Bone Mill, Geode Crusher, Solar Panel, Mini-Obelisk,
Cookout
Kit, Fiber Seeds, Deluxe Retaining Soil, Deluxe Fertilizier, Hyper Speed-Gro, Rustic Plank Floor, Stone Walkway Floor, Warp Totem: Island, Quality Bobber, Bug Steak, Thorns Ring, Glowstone Ring, Monster Musk, Fairy Dust, Dark Sign
, and Magic Bait recipes. Changed Skull Brazier recipe
.}}
[[Category:Gameplay]]
[[Category:Gameplay]]
Jaspersprite
14
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version