Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Leo
(view source)
Revision as of 10:28, 16 January 2021
113 bytes added
,
10:28, 16 January 2021
Added
Mango Sticky Rice
to liked gifts
Line 575:
Line 575:
|{{Description|Spice Berry}}
|{{Description|Spice Berry}}
|[[Foraging]]
|[[Foraging]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Mango Sticky Rice.png|center]]
+
|[[Mango Sticky Rice]]
+
|{{Description|Mango Sticky Rice}}
+
|[[Cooking]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Stephanoit
19
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version