Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Stardew Valley Wiki
Disclaimers
Stardew Valley Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Maru
(view source)
Revision as of 23:23, 4 March 2016
238 bytes added
,
23:23, 4 March 2016
added handaxe
Line 568:
Line 568:
|[[File:Honey.png]]
|[[File:Honey.png]]
|Wild Honey
|Wild Honey
−
|
???
+
|
It's a sweet syrup produced by bees.
|[[Crafting#Artisan Tools|Bee House]]
|[[Crafting#Artisan Tools|Bee House]]
|-
|-
Line 575:
Line 575:
|???
|???
|[[Crops#Poppy|Farming]] - [[Summer]]
|[[Crops#Poppy|Farming]] - [[Summer]]
+
|-
+
|[[File:Prehistoric Handaxe.png]]
+
|Prehistorc Handaxe
+
|One of the earliest tools employed by humans. This "crude" tool was created by striking one rock with another to form a sharp edge.
+
|[[Artifacts]]
|}
|}
Bitter
109
edits