Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Keg Productivity - Artisan
(view source)
Revision as of 19:31, 24 January 2021
352 bytes added
,
19:31, 24 January 2021
Add iridium starfruit and ancient fruit
Line 55:
Line 55:
|data-sort-value="2" style="text-align: left;"|[[File:Gold Quality.png|16px|link=]] Gold
|data-sort-value="2" style="text-align: left;"|[[File:Gold Quality.png|16px|link=]] Gold
|907||2310||1403||0.140||224
|907||2310||1403||0.140||224
+
|-
+
|style="text-align: left;"|{{name|Ancient Fruit}}
+
|data-sort-value="3" style="text-align: left;"|[[File:Iridium Quality.png|16px|link=]] Iridium
+
|1210||2310||1100||0.110||176
|-
|-
|style="text-align: left;"|{{name|Apple}}
|style="text-align: left;"|{{name|Apple}}
Line 695:
Line 699:
|data-sort-value="2" style="text-align: left;"|[[File:Gold Quality.png|16px|link=]] Gold
|data-sort-value="2" style="text-align: left;"|[[File:Gold Quality.png|16px|link=]] Gold
|1237||3150||1913||0.191||306
|1237||3150||1913||0.191||306
+
|-
+
|style="text-align: left;"|{{name|Starfruit}}
+
|data-sort-value="3" style="text-align: left;"|[[File:Iridium Quality.png|16px|link=]] Iridium
+
|1650||3150||1500||0.150||240
|-
|-
|style="text-align: left;"|{{name|Strawberry}}
|style="text-align: left;"|{{name|Strawberry}}
Janinko
1
edit
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version