Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Crafting
(view source)
Revision as of 05:04, 26 January 2021
252 bytes added
,
05:04, 26 January 2021
add Storage Equipment and Signs categories
Line 887:
Line 887:
|}
|}
−
==
Misc
==
+
==
Storage Equipment
==
{| class="wikitable sortable" id="roundedborder"
{| class="wikitable sortable" id="roundedborder"
!Image
!Image
Line 906:
Line 906:
|{{name|Stone|50}}
|{{name|Stone|50}}
|[[File:Robin Icon.png|link=]] [[Robin]] [[Quests#Special Orders|special order]]
|[[File:Robin Icon.png|link=]] [[Robin]] [[Quests#Special Orders|special order]]
+
|-
+
|}
+
+
==Signs==
+
{| class="wikitable sortable" id="roundedborder"
+
!Image
+
!Name
+
!Description
+
!Ingredients
+
!Recipe Source
|-
|-
|[[File:Wood Sign.png|center]]
|[[File:Wood Sign.png|center]]
Line 924:
Line 934:
|{{name|Bat Wing|5}}{{name|Bone Fragment|5}}
|{{name|Bat Wing|5}}{{name|Bone Fragment|5}}
|{{NPC|Krobus|Mail - 3+ [[File:HeartIconLarge.png|16px|link=]]}}
|{{NPC|Krobus|Mail - 3+ [[File:HeartIconLarge.png|16px|link=]]}}
+
|-
+
|}
+
+
==Misc==
+
{| class="wikitable sortable" id="roundedborder"
+
!Image
+
!Name
+
!Description
+
!Ingredients
+
!Recipe Source
|-
|-
|[[File:Garden Pot.png|center]]
|[[File:Garden Pot.png|center]]
ClemNad
208
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version