Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Jas
(view source)
Revision as of 18:30, 30 January 2021
88 bytes removed
,
18:30, 30 January 2021
Undo revision 115124 by
Z0XY
(
talk
) Coffee is included in "All Artisan Goods"
Line 331:
Line 331:
|{{Description|Clay}}
|{{Description|Clay}}
|[[Hoes|Tilling]]
|[[Hoes|Tilling]]
−
|-
−
|[[File:Coffee.png|center]]
−
|[[Coffee]]
−
|{{Description|Coffee}}
−
|[[Keg]], [[Saloon]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Piña Colada.png|center]]
|[[File:Piña Colada.png|center]]
Margotbean
Interface administrators
, patroller,
Suppressors
,
Administrators
, translators
105,685
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version