Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Emily
(view source)
Revision as of 03:00, 5 March 2016
94 bytes added
,
03:00, 5 March 2016
m
→Schedule
Line 243:
Line 243:
|Wakes up for the day
|Wakes up for the day
|-
|-
−
|11:00
PM
+
|11:00
AM
|[[Pierre's|Caroline's House]]
|[[Pierre's|Caroline's House]]
|Leaves her house to meet a group of women at [[Pierre's|Caroline's house]] starting at around for health club.
|Leaves her house to meet a group of women at [[Pierre's|Caroline's house]] starting at around for health club.
Line 251:
Line 251:
|Actual exercise begins.
|Actual exercise begins.
|-
|-
−
|4:00
AM
+
|4:00
PM
|[[The Saloon]]
|[[The Saloon]]
|Stop exercise class, walks over to [[The Saloon|the saloon]] to work.
|Stop exercise class, walks over to [[The Saloon|the saloon]] to work.
+
|-
+
|12:30 AM
+
|[[2 Willow Lane]]
+
|Leaves [[The Saloon|the saloon]] to head home for the night
|}
|}
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" id="roundedborder" style="width:100%"
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" id="roundedborder" style="width:100%"
Line 316:
Line 320:
|Leaves [[The Saloon|the saloon]] to head home for the night
|Leaves [[The Saloon|the saloon]] to head home for the night
|}
|}
+
==References==
==References==
<references/>
<references/>
{{NavboxVillagers}}
{{NavboxVillagers}}
Katzeus
Administrators
5,025
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version