Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sebastian
(view source)
Revision as of 06:09, 5 March 2016
175 bytes removed
,
06:09, 5 March 2016
→Schedule
Line 25:
Line 25:
|
|
−
'''
Monday
-Thursday'''
+
'''
Sunday
-Thursday'''
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Time
!Time
Line 36:
Line 36:
|Gets out of bed and moves to his computer.
|Gets out of bed and moves to his computer.
|-
|-
−
|3
:00 PM <-- 5
:00 PM
+
|3:00 PM
|Leaves his computer and goes to the kitchen.
|Leaves his computer and goes to the kitchen.
|-
|-
Line 78:
Line 78:
|Arrives home.
|Arrives home.
|}
|}
−
'''Saturday'''
'''Saturday'''
Line 108:
Line 107:
|9:40 PM
|9:40 PM
|Arrives home.
|Arrives home.
−
|}
−
−
−
'''Sunday'''
−
{| class="wikitable sortable"
−
!Time
−
!Location
−
|-
−
|6.30 PM
−
|Leaves home and walks to lake next to his house to smoke.
−
|-
−
|9.30 PM
−
|Returns home.
|}
|}
Pacifica1113
229
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version